Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Monday March 2, 2020    
       
  5-9:30 PM 6-9 PM  
Time Franklin Sherman Time Cooper Large
5:30 PM   6:00 PM  
  Stuart Tyler   Bassem Ammoury
  Tieran Holmes   Ryan Borish
  Katherine Johnson   Terry Schaff
6:30 PM   7:00 PM  
  Stuart Tyler   Bassem Ammoury
  Tieran Holmes   Ryan Borish
  Mateen Karimian   Terry Schaff
7:30 PM   8:00 PM  
  Stuart Tyler   Bassem Ammoury
  Tieran Holmes   Ryan Borish
  Mateen Karimian   Terry Schaff
       
Time Springhill    
6:00 PM      
  Shawn Lisann    
  Tom Shue    
  Zach Lee    
       
7:15 PM      
  Shawn Lisann    
  Tom Shue    
  Zach Lee    
       
       
       
       
       
       
Tuesday, March 3rd    
       
       
   
All Gyms Closed for Primary Elections
 
       
       
       
Wednesday, March 4    
       
  6-9 PM 6-9 PM 6-9 PM
Time Cooper Small Time Cooper Large
6:00 PM   6:00 PM  
  Lily Kleinknecht   Terry Schaff
  Shawn Lisann   Mookie Goodson
  Victoria Chin (SB)   Andy Goodson
7:15 PM   7:00 PM  
  Lily Kleinknecht   Terry Schaff
  Shawn Lisann   Mookie Goodson
  Victoria Chin (SB)   Andy Goodson
    8:00 PM  
      Terry Schaff
      Mookie Goodson
      Andy Goodson
       
       
Time Haycock Time Franklin Sherman
6:00 PM   6:00 PM  
  John Dean   Quinn Miller
  Dave Kranking   Mateen Karimian
  Hershel Carrillo-Klein    
7:15 PM   7:00 PM  
  John Dean   Quinn Miller
  Dave Kranking   Mateen Karimian
  Hershel Carrillo-Klein    
       
Time Longfellow Small Time Churchill
6:00 PM   6:00 PM  
  Mark Fowler   Gardiner Tyler
  Mark Daly   Stuart Tyler
  Winston Chin (SB)   Drew Lineweaver
7:15 PM   7:15 PM  
  Mark Fowler   Gardiner Tyler
  Mark Daly   Stuart Tyler
  Winston Chin (SB)   Drew Lineweaver
       
Time Chesterbrook    
5:00 PM      
  Colin Manzel    
  Katherine Johnson    
  Isaac Bell    
6:00 PM      
  Colin Manzel    
  Bobby Moore    
  Isaac Bell    
7:00 PM      
  Colin Manzel    
  Bobby Moore    
  Isaac Bell    
       
Thursday, March 5    
       
  5-9:30 PM 6-9 PM  
Time Cooper Small Time Cooper Large
6:00 PM   6:00 PM  
  Zach Lee   Bassem Ammoury
  Gardiner Tyler   Dave Kranking
      John Dean
       
7:15 PM   7:00 PM  
  Zach Lee   Bassem Ammoury
  Gardiner Tyler   Dave Kranking
      John Dean
       
    8:00 PM  
      Bassem Ammoury
      Dave Kranking
      John Dean
       
       
Time Longfellow Small Time Longfellow Large
6:00 PM   6:45 PM  
  Shawn Lisann   Danny Leonard
  Max Warrell   Norris Gaskins
  Winston Chin (SB)   Danny Leonard, Jr.
       
7:15 PM   8:00 PM  
  Shawn Lisann   Danny Leonard
  Max Warrell   Norris Gaskins
  Winston Chin (SB)   Danny Leonard, Jr.
       
       
       
       
Time Haycock Time Churchill
6:00 PM   6:00 PM  
  Tom Shue   Quinn Miller
  Mark Daly   CJ Romani
  Victoria Chin (SB)   Ryan Niepold (SB)
7:15 PM   7:15 PM  
  Tom Shue   Quinn Miller
  Mark Daly   CJ Romani
  Victoria Chin (SB)   Ryan Niepold (SB)
       
Time Chesterbrook    
6:00 PM      
  Tieran Holmes    
  Hunter Cutler    
  Isaac Bell    
7:00 PM      
  Tieran Holmes    
  Hunter Cutler    
  Isaac Bell    
       
       
       
Friday, March 6    
       
6-9 PM 5-9:30 PM    
Time Cooper Large    
6:00 PM      
  Danny Leonard    
  Bassem Ammoury    
  Terry Schaff    
7:00 PM      
  Danny Leonard    
  Bassem Ammoury    
  Terry Schaff    
8:00 PM      
  Danny Leonard    
  Bassem Ammoury    
  Terry Schaff    
       
       
       
       
Time Longfellow Small Time Longfellow Big
6:45 PM   6:15 PM  
  Mateen Karimian   Lily Kleinknecht
  Zach Lee   Norris Gaskins
      Hershel Carrillo-Klein
8:00 PM   7:30 PM  
  Mateen Karimian   Lily Kleinknecht
  Zach Lee   Norris Gaskins
      Hershel Carrillo-Klein