Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Grade 7 Boys

Game Schedules

 

EAST & WEST

WEST Schedules are below the

EAST Schedules

 

EAST

 

Playoffs Schedule                  
                     
EAST Team Score Team Score Location Date Time      
Round 1                    
Game 1 Austin   Femia   Haycock 22-Feb 830am   Current Playoff Seeding:
Game 2 Firebaugh   Seten   Haycock 22-Feb 1215pm   1 Lau
                  2 Lepre
Round 2                 3 Golesorkhi
Game 3 Golesorkhi   Terminella   Haycock 22-Feb 945am   4 Reilly
Game 4 Reilly   Cline-Thomas   Haycock 22-Feb 11am   5 Cline-Thomas
Game 5 Lau   Winner Gm 1   Haycock 23-Feb 12pm   6 Terminella
Game 6 Lepre   Winner Gm 2   Haycock 23-Feb 115pm   7 Firebaugh
                  8 Austin
Round 3                 9 Femia
Game 7 Loser Gm 1   Loser Gm 6           10 Seten
Game 8 Loser Gm 2   Loser Gm 5              
                     
Round 4                    
Game 9 Winner Gm 3   Winner Gm 6              
Game 10 Winner Gm 4   Winner Gm 5              
Game 11 Winner Gm 7   Loser Gm 3              
Game 12 Winner Gm 8   Loser Gm 4              
                     
Round 5                    
Game 13 Winner Gm 11   Loser Gm 10              
Game 14 Winner Gm 12   Loser Gm 9              
                     
Round 6 - March Madness (Weekend of March 2-3)              
Championship Winner Gm 9   Winner Gm 10              
3rd Place Winner Gm 13   Winner Gm 14              
                     
All Stars Seeds Coach Seeds Coach            
Game 1 1, 4, 5, 7, 10   2, 3, 6, 8, 9              
                     
                     
Playoff Seeding:                  
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
9                    
10                    
 
 

WEST

 

 

Playoffs Schedule                  
                     
WEST Team Score Team Score Location Date Time      
Round 1                    
Game 1 Blankinship   Connery   Haycock 22-Feb 130pm   Current Playoff Seeding:
Game 2 Gatti   Raut   Haycock 22-Feb 245pm   1 Brosius
                  2 Jacknow
Round 2                 3 Fimbres
Game 3 Fimbres   Palmer   Haycock 22-Feb 4pm   4 Topalov
Game 4 Topalov   Ston   Haycock 22-Feb 515pm   5 Stone
Game 5 Brosius   Winner Gm 1   Haycock 23-Feb 230pm   6 Palmer
Game 6 Jacknow   Winner Gm 2   Haycock 23-Feb 345pm   7 Gatti
                  8 Blankinship
Round 3                 9 Connery
Game 7 Loser Gm 1   Loser Gm 6           10 Raut
Game 8 Loser Gm 2   Loser Gm 5              
                     
Round 4                    
Game 9 Winner Gm 3   Winner Gm 6              
Game 10 Winner Gm 4   Winner Gm 5              
Game 11 Winner Gm 7   Loser Gm 3              
Game 12 Winner Gm 8   Loser Gm 4              
                     
Round 5                    
Game 13 Winner Gm 11   Loser Gm 10              
Game 14 Winner Gm 12   Loser Gm 9              
                     
Round 6 - March Madness (Weekend of March 2-3)              
Championship Winner Gm 9   Winner Gm 10              
3rd Place Winner Gm 13   Winner Gm 14              
                     
All Stars Seeds Coach Seeds Coach            
Game 1 1, 4, 5, 7, 10   2, 3, 6, 8, 9              
                     
                     
Playoff Seeding:                  
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
9                    
10