Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 12/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Longfellow MS Large 9:00a 10:15a  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>EAST Division> Qin Game Zumot   JS 
10:15a 11:30a  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>EAST Division> Jung Game Dunfee   JS 
11:30a 12:45p  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>EAST Division> Stouffer Game Broad   JS 
12:45p 2:00p  >House League>HS Girls - Horrigan> Dalilatojari Game Nierman   MYB 
2:00p 3:15p  >House League>HS Girls - Horrigan> Friedman Game Irons   MYB 
3:15p 4:30p  >House League>HS Girls - Horrigan> Thomas Game Deringer   MYB 
McLean, Chesterbrook ES 9:00a 10:00a  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>EAST Division> White Game LaRosa   MYB 
10:00a 11:00a  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>EAST Division> Barlotta Game Guidi   MYB 
11:00a 12:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>EAST Division> Socknat Game Green   MYB 
12:00p 1:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>EAST Division> Ayers Game Laudier   MYB 
1:00p 2:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>EAST Division> Boyd Game Bensten   MYB 
2:30p 3:30p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>WEST Division> Gray Game Malawer   MYB 
3:30p 4:30p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>WEST Division> Patnaik Game Pierre   MYB 
4:30p 5:30p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>WEST Division> Lee Game Wekelo   MYB 
5:30p 6:30p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>WEST Division> Blaney Game Wolking   MYB 
McLean, Churchill ES 9:00a 10:15a  >House League>Grade 6 Girls - Fandell> Palmer Game Christian   MYB 
10:15a 11:30a  >House League>Grade 6 Girls - Fandell> Ball Game Bensten   MYB 
11:30a 12:45p  >House League>Grade 6 Girls - Fandell> MacCarthy Game Hamrick   MYB 
12:45p 2:00p  >House League>Grade 6 Girls - Fandell> Bolt Game Shipp   MYB 
2:00p 3:15p  >House League>Grade 5 Girls - Kim> Picard Game Bailey   TK 
3:15p 4:30p  >House League>Grade 5 Girls - Kim> Gleason Game Howell   TK 
4:30p 5:45p  >House League>Grade 5 Girls - Kim> Parker Game Daly   TK 
McLean, McLean HS small 2:00p 3:15p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Christian Game Duffy   MYB 
3:15p 4:30p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Johnson Game Williams   MYB 
4:30p 5:45p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Oare Game Lucier   MYB 
5:45p 7:00p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Moser Game Dipatri/Allen   MYB 
 Sun 12/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Longfellow MS Large 11:00a 12:15p  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>WEST Division > Husnain Game Kuebler   JS 
12:15p 1:30p  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>WEST Division > Brosius Game Brubaker   JS 
1:30p 2:45p  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>WEST Division > Mock Game Jacknow   JS 
McLean, Chesterbrook ES 12:00p 1:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>EAST Division> Hussain Game Shah   MYB 
1:00p 2:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>EAST Division> Crane Game Pence   MYB 
2:00p 3:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>EAST Division> Marinos Game Majmudar   MYB 
3:00p 4:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>WEST Division> Coburn Game Holloman   MYB 
4:00p 5:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>WEST Division> Nichols Game Gartner   MYB 
5:00p 6:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>WEST Division> Irons Game Olson   MYB 
McLean, McLean HS small 1:30p 2:45p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Hughes Game Dalilatojari   MYB 
2:45p 4:00p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Schildkraut Game Friedman   MYB