Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 12/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Longfellow MS Large 9:00a 10:15a  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>EAST Division> Broad Game Qin   JS 
10:15a 11:30a  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>EAST Division> Stouffer Game Jung   JS 
11:30a 12:45p  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>EAST Division> Zumot Game Dunfee   JS 
12:45p 2:00p  >House League>HS Girls - Horrigan> Deringer Game Dalilatojari   MYB 
2:00p 3:15p  >House League>HS Girls - Horrigan> Thomas Game Friedman   MYB 
3:15p 4:30p  >House League>HS Girls - Horrigan> Nierman Game Irons   MYB 
McLean, Chesterbrook ES 9:00a 10:00a  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>EAST Division> Ayers Game Green   MYB 
10:00a 11:00a  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>EAST Division> Socknat Game Laudier   MYB 
11:00a 12:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>EAST Division> White Game Guidi   MYB 
12:00p 1:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>EAST Division> Boyd Game Barlotta   MYB 
1:00p 2:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>EAST Division> Bensten Game LaRosa   MYB 
2:30p 3:30p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>WEST Division> Patnaik Game Wekelo   MYB 
3:30p 4:30p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>WEST Division> Lee Game Blaney   MYB 
4:30p 5:30p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>WEST Division> Gray Game Wolking   MYB 
5:30p 6:30p  >House League>Grade 4 Boys - Socknat>WEST Division> Pierre Game Malawer   MYB 
McLean, Churchill ES 9:00a 10:15a  >House League>Grade 6 Girls - Fandell> Ball Game Hamrick   MYB 
10:15a 11:30a  >House League>Grade 6 Girls - Fandell> MacCarthy Game Bolt   MYB 
11:30a 12:45p  >House League>Grade 6 Girls - Fandell> Palmer Game Shipp   MYB 
12:45p 2:00p  >House League>Grade 6 Girls - Fandell> Bensten Game Christian   MYB 
2:00p 3:15p  >House League>Grade 5 Girls - Kim> Daly Game Picard   TK 
3:15p 4:30p  >House League>Grade 5 Girls - Kim> Parker Game Gleason   TK 
4:30p 5:45p  >House League>Grade 5 Girls - Kim> Bailey Game Howell   TK 
McLean, Langley High School - ma 2:30p 3:45p  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>WEST Division > Jacknow Game Husnain   JS 
3:45p 5:00p  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>WEST Division > Mock Game Brosius   JS 
5:00p 6:15p  >House League>Grade 9/10 Boys - Stillman>WEST Division > Kuebler Game Brubaker   JS 
McLean, McLean HS small 2:00p 3:15p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Schildkraut Game Hughes   MYB 
3:15p 4:30p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Friedman Game Moser   MYB 
4:30p 5:45p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Duffy Game Johnson   MYB 
5:45p 7:00p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Lucier Game Christian   MYB 
 Sun 12/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McLean, Chesterbrook ES 12:00p 1:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>EAST Division> Majmudar Game Hussain   MYB 
1:00p 2:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>EAST Division> Marinos Game Crane   MYB 
2:00p 3:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>EAST Division> Shah Game Pence   MYB 
3:00p 4:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>WEST Division> Olson Game Coburn   MYB 
4:00p 5:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>WEST Division> Irons Game Nichols   MYB 
5:00p 6:00p  >House League>Grade 4 Girls - Horrigan>WEST Division> Holloman Game Gartner   MYB 
McLean, McLean HS small 1:30p 2:45p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Dalilatojari Game Dipatri/Allen   MYB 
2:45p 4:00p  >House League>Grade 7/8 Girls - Megas> Williams Game Oare   MYB