Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 7:15p 8:45p  >Select League> CYA B8-2 Utterback Game Nance Grade 8 Boys B from 2-7   
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 6:00p 7:30p  >Select League> Ball Grade 6 Boys B Game Herndon B6-2 Mendelsohn from 2-7  TS 
 Sat 03/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 1:30p 3:00p  >Select League> Carey Grade 8 Boys A Game LMVSC B8-1 Bosley   KC 
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#1(S) 6:00p 7:30p  >Select League> Nance Grade 8 Boys B Game South County B8-2 Lloyd from 2-13   SN 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#1 2:15p 3:45p  >Select League> Reston G7-1 Barr Game Megas Grade 7 Girls A   GM 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#2 5:00p 6:30p  >Select League> Kim Grade 6 Girls B Game Norton Grade 6 Girls A   PN 
6:30p 8:00p  >Select League> Martin Grade 6 Boys A Game Burke B6-1 Smith from 2-7  MS 
Clifton, Liberty MS-#1(N) 12:00p 1:30p  >Select League> Coats Grade 5 Boys A Game CYA B5-1 Brault from 2-7  CC 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 12:00p 1:30p  >Select League> McNicoll Grade 5 Girls A Game Vienna G5-1 Korman   NK 
 Sun 03/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 12:00p 1:30p  >Select League> Reston B5-1 Daoud Game Coats Grade 5 Boys A lost GF added Reston  CC 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#1 11:45a 1:15p  >Select League> Carey Grade 8 Boys A Game Burke B8-1 Shouman   TS 
2:45p 4:15p  >Select League> Jackson Grade 7 Boys A Game CYA B7-1 Jones   PJ 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 1:00p 2:30p  >Select League> Ball Grade 6 Boys B Game SYA B6-2 Pilon make -up  TS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Select League> Fort Hunt G6-1 Garey Playoff Kim Grade 6 Girls B G6-b tournament   DG 
McLean, McLean HS-Aux (N) 11:00a 12:30p  >Select League> Fort Hunt G5-1 Laugone Game McNicoll Grade 5 Girls A make -up  GM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Select League> Vienna G7-1 Trotter Game Megas Grade 7 Girls A make -up  GM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Select League> SYA B5-1 Sorg Game Borelli Grade 5 Boys B    
3:30p 5:00p  >Select League> BRYC B5-2 Thanos Game Borelli Grade 5 Boys B make -up  TT 
Springfield, West Springfield-Main 12:30p 2:00p  >Select League> Nance Grade 8 Boys B Game Springfield B8-2 Arguedas B8 -B Tournament  SN